TVL Freiberg e.V.
TVL Freiberg e.V.

TVL-Rekorde weiblich

 50 m

 60 m (Halle)

 

Melanie Rösner

Jennifer Ihl

83(94)

96(18)

7,51 s

8,05 s

 

 75m (U14)

 

Carolin Braun 

90(03) 

10,09 s 

 

 75 m   Pauline Winkler 01(06) 10,00 s  

 100 m

 

Jennifer Ihl

96(17)

12,72 s 

 

 150 m

 150 m (Halle)

 

Pauline Winkler

Jessica Thiel

01(06)

96(12)

20,06 s

20,05 s

 

 200 m

 200 m (Halle)

 

Stefanie Braun

Jessica Thiel

86(05)

96(12)

26,2 s 

26,89 s

 

 300 m

 300 m (Halle)

 

Jessica Thiel

Jessica Thiel

96(11)

96(11)

42,48 s

43,83 s

 

 400 m

 400 m (Halle)

 

Juliane Flaxa

Jessica Thiel

85(02)

96(12)

59,10 s

61,35 s

 

 800 m

 

Nadine Kotte 

78(94) 

2:26,06 min 

 

 60 m Hürden

 60 m Hürden (H 76 cm)

 60 m Hürden (84 cm)

 

Elisa Halang 

Jennifer Ihl

Sarah Storch

00(13)

96(13)

95(16)

9,91 s

9,54 s

9,48 s

 

 80 m Hürden

 

 

Lydia Pitzler

Elisa Halang

95(10)

00(15)

12,74 s 

12,74 s

 

100 m Hürden (76 cm)

100 m Hürden (84 cm)

 

Sophie Bachmann

Sarah Storch

98(15)

95(16)

15,01 s

15,67 s

 

300 m Hürden

 

Jessica Thiel

96(11)

47,56 s

 

400 m  Hürden

 

Julia Winkler

82(12)

68,59 s

 

Weitsprung

 

Jennifer Ihl

96(15)

5,50 m

 

Hochsprung

 

Odette Börner

87(04)

1,60 m

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung (Halle)

 

Jennifer Schmidt

Katharina Grobitzsch 

Elisa Halang

Elisa Halang

97(11)

98(13)

00(15)

00(15) 

1,60 m

1,60 m

1,60 m

1,63 m

 

Dreisprung

 

Jennifer Ihl

96(16)

11,34 m

 

Dreisprung(Halle)   Jennifer Ihl 96(17) 11,48 m  
5 er Sprunglauf   Sophie Bachmann 98 (16) 17,21 m  

Stabhochsprung

 

Kristin Hösel

88(08)

3,45 m

 

Ball (200 g)

 

Karolin Hachenberger

84(97)

59,76 m

 

Speer (600 g)

Speer (500 g)

Speer (400 g)

 

Odette Börner

Katharina Grobitzsch

Elisa Halang

87(05)

98(13)

00(13)

38,19 m

34,36 m

29,55 m

 

Diskus (1 kg)

Diskus (750 g)

 

Sophie Zeller

Halang Elisa

93(11)

00(13)

36,89 m

26,40 m

 

Kugel (4kg)

Kugel (3kg)

 

Sophie Zeller

Sophie Zeller

93(15)

93(10)

11,15 m

11,80 m

 

5-Kampf

 

Carolin Braun

90(03)

2579 Pkt.

 

7-Kampf

 

Kristin Hösel

88(07)

4015 Pkt.

 

Block Sprint/Sprung

 

Odette Börner

87(02)

2557 Pkt.

 

Block Wurf

 

Elisa Halang

00(15)

2502 Pkt.

 

Block Lauf

 

Kristin Hösel

88(03)

2452 Pkt.

 

  


 

TVL-Rekorde männlich      

50 m

60 m (Halle)

 

Santo Somogyi

Dirk Ziegenbalg

85(98)

85(04)

7,47 s

6,96 s

 

75 m (U 14)

75 m (U 16)

75 m

 

Dennis Titow

Dennis Titow

Sven Küchenmeister

91(04)

91(06)

99(17)

9,56 s 

8,92 s

9,05 s

 

100 m

 

Dirk Ziegenbalg

85(04)

10,86 s

 

200 m

 

Dirk Ziegenbalg

85(03)

22,1 s 

 

300 m

 

Dennis Titow

91(06) 

37,37 s

 

 400 m

 

Marcus Müller

83(05) 

50,13 s

 

 800 m

 

Marcus Müller 

83(05) 

1:57,57 min 

 

1000 m

1500 m

3000 m

 

Ralph Matthes

Ralph Matthes

 

68(07)

 

 

2:41,86

 

 

 

60 m Hürden (U 14)

60 Hü (Halle 0,84 cm)

60 Hü (Halle 0,91 cm)

 

Dennis Titow

Dennis Titow

 

91(04)

91(06)

 

9,39 s

8,25 s

 

 

80 m Hürden

 

Dennis Titow

91(06)

10,60 s 

 

110 m Hürden

 

 

 

 

 

300 m Hürden

 

Tommy Lorenz

88(03)

44,9 s

 

400 m  Hürden

2000 m Hindernis

 

Marcus Müller

Lukas Stützner

83(05)

99(15)

54,93 s

7:17,10 min

 

Weitsprung

 

 

Rocco Schwippel

 

77(93)

 

6,53 m

 

 

Hochsprung

 

Paul Aderhold

92(07)

1,76 m

 

Dreisprung

 

Rob Schubert

91(08)

12,95 m

 

Stabhochsprung

 

Paul Aderhold

92(07)

4,20 m

 

Ball (200 g)

 

Rob Schubert

91(06)

69,00 m

 

Speer (800 g)

Speer (700 g)

Sperr (600 g)

Speer (400 g)

 

Ronny Peschel

Paul Aderhold

Rob Schubert

Moritz Otto

86(05)

92(08)

91(06)

05(18)

58,78 m

47,90 m

46,27 m

31,57 m

 

Diskus (2,0 kg)

 

Jürgen Müller

69(08)

41,66m

 

Diskus (1,75 kg)

Diskus (1,5 kg)

Diskus (1,0 kg)

Diskus (0,75 kg)

 

Ronny Peschel

Daniel Tschentscher

Daniel Tschentscher

Moritz Otto

86(05)

89(06)

89(04)

05(18)

44,34 m

42,48 m

46,23 m

31,27 m

 

Kugel (7,26 kg)

 

Ronny Peschel

86(05)

14,78 m

 

Kugel (6,0 kg)

Kugel (5,0 Kg)

Kugel (4,0 kg)

Kugel (3,0 kg)

 

Ronny Peschel

Dennis Titow

Daniel Tschentscher

Moritz Otto

86(05)

91(07)

89(04)

05(18)

16,72 m

13,36 m

14,48 m

13,07 m

 

5-Kampf U 14

 

Dennis Titow

91(04)

2570 Pkt.

 

8-Kampf

 

Dennis Titow

91(06)

4671 Pkt.

 

Block Sprint/Sprung

 

Dennis Titow

91(06)

2911 Pkt.

 

Block Wurf

 

Dennis Titow

91(06)

3042 Pkt.

 

Block Lauf

 

Dennis Titow

91(05)

2594 Pkt.

 

 


 

Stadionrekorde weiblich    

 50 m

   

Jennifer Ihl 

TVL Freiberg 

 7,55 s

2007

75 m

 

Hanna Schraps

Turbine Frankenberg

9,90 s

2016

100 m

 

Rebekka Haase 

LV 90 Thum 

12,43 s

2008

200 m

 

Anna Wagner

SG Weißig 1861

25,31 s

2016

400 m

 

 

Juliane Flaxa

 

TVL Freiberg/LV 90 Thum 

59,97 s

2002

 

300 m

800 m

1500 m

 

Jessica Thiel

Monique Hoffmann

Chris Nitschke

TVL Freiberg

SV Einheit Bräunsdorf

LG Mittweida

42,81 s

2:25,09 min

5:08,22 min

2011

2002

2016

60 m Hürden

 

 

 

 

Heidi Machel 

 

 

 

WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 

 

 

9,75 s

2001

 

 

 

 80 m Hürden

 

Isabell Günl

LAC Erdgas Chemnitz

11,83 s

2010

100 m Hürden(76)

100 m Hürden(84)

300 m Hürden

 

Anne Weigold

Anne Weigold

 

LG Mittweida

LG Mittweida

 

14,74 s

13,94 s

2015

2016

 

400 m Hürden

 

Juliane Schoenke

LAC Erdgas Chemnitz

68,90 s

2008

Weitsprung

 

Stephanie Unger

LAC Erdgas Chemnitz

 5,87 m

2005

Hochsprung

 

Stephanie Seidel

LG Mittweida

1,72 m

2017

Dreisprung

Stabhoch

 

 

Nadja Frenzel

Karen Eltzschig

Cassandra Hennig

LAC Erdgas Chemnitz

SG MOGONO

SC DHfK Leipzig

11,74 m

4,01 m

4,01 m

2005

2015

2015

Kugel (4kg)

Kugel (3kg)

Diskus (1kg)

 

 

Christina Schwanitz

Sandy Uhlig

Sandy Uhlig

 

Hetzdorfer SV

LG Mittweida

LG Mittweida

 

12,19 m

14,88 m

41,05 m

2001

2016

2017

 

Diskus (0,75kg)

 

Elisa Halang

TVL Freiberg

26,40 m

2013

Speer (600g)

Speer (500g)

Sperr (400g)

 

 

 

 

 

Odette Börner

Loreen Heinze

Elisa Halang

 

 

 

 

TVL Freiberg/LV 90

LAZ Leipzig

TVL Freiberg

 

 

 

 

37,83 m

43,25 m

29,50 m

2005

2014

2013

 

 

 

 

           

 

 


 

Stadionrekorde männlich   

50 m

   

Manuel Neubert

TSG Oederan

 7,52 s

   2008

75 m

 

Sven Küchenmeister

TVL Freiberg

9,05 s

2016

100 m

 

Dirk Ziegenbalg

TVLFreiberg/LV 90 Thum 

10,8 s

2003

200 m

 

Florian Heinich

LG Mittweida

21,99 s

2017

300 m

 

Raphael Maidorn

LAC Erdgas Chemnitz

37,87 s

2007

400 m

 

Ruben Poguntke 

WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau

49,57 s

2002

800 m

 

Niklas Härtig

TSV 1888 Falkenau

 2:04,48

2016

 60 m Hürden

 

Benjamin Bauer

Döbelner SC

9,54 s

2010

 80 m Hürden

 

Patrick Elger

LAC Erdgas Chemnitz

10,86 s

2011

110 m Hürden

 

Christopher Wolf

LAC Erdgas Chemnitz

14,97 s

2008

400 m Hürden

 

Raphael Maidorn

LAC Erdgas Chemnitz

57,03 s

2008

Weitsprung

 

Philipp Cuno

LC Jena

7,19 m

2017

Hochsprung

 

Jonas Wagner

Dresdner SC 1898

2,03 m

2016

Dreisprung

 

Andreas Löschner

LV 90 Thum

14,45 m

2005

Kugel (6 kg)

 

Ronny Peschel

LV 90 Thum

15,87 m

2005

Diskus (1,5 kg)

 

Constantin Nitsch

LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz

42,19 m

2017

Speer

 

Mario Lohmann

LG Mittweida

69,09 m

2009

Stabhochsprung

 

Benjamin Proske

Bluechip Athletics e.V.

4,75 m

2007

Ball (200g)

 

Stefan Jungmichel

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

75,60 m

2011

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TVL Freiberg e.V.